SEASON ONE 2020 *subject to change

  • Round 1
  • Home
  • Away

Friday, 13 March 2020
Time TBC

Local time
South China Tigers
Hong Kong
Manuma Samoa

Saturday, 14 March 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Fijian Latui
Fiji
Team Asia

Saturday, 14 March 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Western Force
Perth
Malaysia Valke
  • Round 2
  • Home
  • Away

Friday, 20 March 2020
Time TBC

Local time
South China Tigers
Hong Kong
Fijian Latui

Saturday, 21 March 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Manuma Samoa
Apia
Western Force

Saturday, 21 March 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Team Asia
TBC
Malaysia Valke
  • Round 3
  • Home
  • Away

Saturday, 28 March 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Team Asia
TBC
South China Tigers

Saturday, 28 March 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Fijian Latui
Fiji
Western Force

Saturday, 28 March 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Malaysia Valke
TBC
Manuma Samoa
  • Round 4
  • Home
  • Away

Friday, 10 April 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Western Force
Perth
South China Tigers

Saturday, 11 April 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Manuma Samoa
Apia
Team Asia

Saturday, 11 April 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Malaysia Valke
Kuala Lumpur
Fijian Latui
  • Round 5
  • Home
  • Away

Saturday, 18 April 2020
Time TBC

Local time
South China Tigers
Hong Kong
Malaysia Valke

Saturday, 18 April 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Fijian Latui
Fiji
Manuma Samoa

Sunday, 19 April 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Team Asia
TBC
Western Force
  • Round 6
  • Home
  • Away

Friday, 24 April 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Western Force
Perth
Manuma Samoa

Saturday, 25 April 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Malaysia Valke
Kuala Lumpur
Team Asia

Saturday, 25 April 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Fijian Latui
Fiji
South China Tigers
  • Round 7
  • Home
  • Away

Friday, 1 May 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Malaysia Valke
Kuala Lumpur
Western Force

Friday, 1 May 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Manuma Samoa
Apia
South China Tigers

Sunday, 3 May 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Team Asia
TBC
Fijian Latui
  • Round 8
  • Home
  • Away

Friday, 8 May 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Manuma Samoa
Apia
Malaysia Valke

Saturday, 9 May 2020
Time TBC

Local time
South China Tigers
Hong Kong
Team Asia

Saturday, 9 May 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Western Force
Perth
Fijian Latui
  • Round 9
  • Home
  • Away

Saturday, 16 May 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Fijian Latui
Fiji
Malaysia Valke

Sunday, 17 May 2020
Time TBC

Local time
South China Tigers
Hong Kong
Western Force

Sunday, 17 May 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Team Asia
TBC
Manuma Samoa
  • Round 10
  • Home
  • Away

Saturday, 23 May 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Manuma Samoa
Apia
Fijian Latui

Saturday, 23 May 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Malaysia Valke
Kuala Lumpur
South China Tigers

Sunday, 24 May 2020
Time TBC

Local time
Western Force
Perth
Team Asia

  • Pacific Showcase Series
TEAM played won lost drawn tries bonus pts total pts
1 Western Force Western Force 4 4 0 0 25 5 21
2 Fijian Latui Fijian Latui 4 2 2 0 17 2 10
3 Manuma Samoa Manuma Samoa 4 0 4 0 14 3 3
  • Asia Showcase Series
TEAM played won lost drawn tries bonus pts total pts
1 Western Force Western Force 4 4 0 0 19 6 22
2 South China Tigers South China Tigers 4 1 3 0 12 2 6
3 Asia Pacific Dragons Asia Pacific Dragons 4 1 3 0 10 2 6
Show full ladder

Subscribe for the latest updates

Subscribe